Noble House Members

  • Home
  • Noble House Members
JCI Nigeria

Noble House Members

Displaying 51 – 75 of 99

FirstLastNoble House StatusSelect your Local OrganizationCouncillor No.Ambassador No.Year of Award
RukayatAkinpeluJCIN AmbassadorJCI Olubadan2018
TriciaInaluJCIN AmbassadorJCI Ikeja2018
AdepojuSunday JoelJCIN AmbassadorJCI Oluyole1910482019
LateefBelloJCIN AmbassadorJCI Remo1910312019
MordecaiDikeJCIN AmbassadorJCI Heartland City1910382019
ObinnaOparaJCIN AmbassadorJCI Oriental1910352019
ODUNBAKUBABATUNDE ISOLAJCIN AmbassadorJCI Remo1910182019
OluwafemiAyanwaleJCIN AmbassadorJCI Akure1910362019
Ovunda ChileWomadiJCIN AmbassadorJCI Trans-amadi2019
AdebisiIyanu OyindamolaJCIN CouncillorJCI Ikeja2020
AdekunleKehindeJCIN AmbassadorJCI Olubadan202000302020
AdéọláAdélabúJCIN AmbassadorJCI Ibadan2020
AdeoyeSundayJCIN AmbassadorJCI Oluyole202000572020
AdeyeyeKehinde AdekolaJCIN AmbassadorJCI Osogbo Oroki20200012020
AdeyinkaAdedoyinJCIN AmbassadorJCI Osogbo Oroki202000292020
AkinloyeSamson AkinkunmiJCIN AmbassadorJCI Ikoyi202000792020
AWOFESOADEDIRAN OLUWOLEJCIN AmbassadorJCI Ota202000442020
BolanleDuyilemiJCIN AmbassadorJCI Victoria Island202000812020
DaoduFemiJCIN AmbassadorJCI Ikoyi202000162020
FADIPEMICHAELJCIN AmbassadorJCI Rockcity202000542020
HAZZANKAFIDIPEJCIN AmbassadorJCI Rockcity202000522020
IjeomaUkpabiJCIN AmbassadorJCI Festac2020
MusaMuhammedJCIN AmbassadorJCI Olubadan2020002462020
OluwaseyiShonowoJCIN AmbassadorJCI Abuja Metro202000852020
OziegbeOnomenJCIN AmbassadorJCI Oluyole2020
FirstLastNoble House StatusSelect your Local OrganizationCouncillor No.Ambassador No.Year of Award

No products in the cart.

X